Circles and Branches

 

Cape Town

President: Charlotte Kriek

Tel: 079 508 9248

(Email: charlottekriek@gmail.com)

  1. Fish Hoek
  2. Hottentots Holland
  3. Milnerton
  4. Rondebosch
  5. Strand

Cradock

President: Isabel Wilken

Tel: 072 765 7709

Email: 27727657709@vodamail.co.za

  1. Cradock
  2. Hofmeyr
  3. Kookhuis
  4. Somerset-Oos
  5. Tarkastad

Griekwaland-Wes

President: Machel van Niekerk

Tel: 073 167 9119
Email: machelvniekerk@gmail.com

  1. Daniëlskuil
  2. Griekwastad
  3. Niekerkshoop
  4. Olifantshoek
  5. Postmasburg Volop

Kalahari

President: Corli van Zyl

Tel: 083 728 1890
Email: sirkelkalahari@gmail.com

  1. Kuruman
  2. Mimosa
  3. Reivilo
  4. Vryburg

Kimberley & Distrik

President: Kittie Potgieter

Tel: 083 236 3782

Email: kittiepotgieter@gmail.com

  1. Douglas,
  2. Hartswater,
  3. Hopetown,
  4. Kimberley,
  5. Kimberley-Wes,
  6. Tadcaster,
  7. Warrenton

Midland

President: Hannelie Low

Tel: 0823724681
Email:hannelielow@gmail.com

  1. Aberdeen,
  2. Acqua,
  3. Alexandria,
  4. Carpe Diem,
  5. Despatch,
  6. Graaff-Reinet,
  7. Hanekam,
  8. Hercula,
  9. Jansenville,
  10. Kraggakamma,
  11. Malmaison (Kirkwood), 
  12. Rocklands,
  13. Steytlerville,
  14. Willowmore

Namaqualand

President: Johretha de Waal

Tel: 082 871 2070
Email: jorethadewaal@hotmail.com

  1. Calvinia,
  2. Hantam,
  3. Klawer, 
  4. Loeriesfontein,
  5. Lutzville,
  6. Nieuwoudtville,
  7. Vanrhynsdorp,
  8. Vredendal

Noord-Karoo

President: Renèe Swanepoel

Tel: 049 844 0295 / 082 784 4487

E-pos: john.renee@telkomsa.net

  1. Britstown,
  2. Colesberg,
  3. De Aar,
  4. Murraysburg,
  5. Orania,
  6. Petrusville, 
  7. Victoria-Wes

North Eastern Cape

President: Irma Davel

082 927 8640
Email: irmadavel@nokwi.co.za

  1. Dordrecht,
  2. Lady Grey,
  3. Molteno,
  4. Queenstown,
  5. Sterkstroom,
  6. Ugie

North Western Cape

President: Wilna Nel

Tel: 083 311 6801
Email: wilna.ruimte.nel@gmail.com

  1. Augrabies,
  2. Kakamas,
  3. Keimoes,
  4. Marydale,
  5. Oranjevallei,
  6. Prieska,
  7. Upington

Overberg

President: Rienie Ludick

Tel: 081 443 8248
E-pos: hanrie@telkomsa.net

  1. Bredasdorp,
  2. Caledon,
  3. Gansbaai,
  4. Hermanus,
  5. Jongensklip,
  6. Kleinmond,
  7. Villiersdorp

Paarl

President: Marinda Rall

Tel: 083 303 0909
Email: marindarall1@gmail.com

  1. Klein-Drakenstein,
  2. Malmesbury,
  3. Paarl-Aandtak,
  4. Riebeek-Wes,
  5. Slot-van-die-Paarl,
  6. Stellenbosch,
  7. Suider-Paarl,
  8. Wellington

South Karoo

President: Cecilia Louw

Tel: 053 356 0017 / 083 416 9857

Email: cecilialouw1@gmail.com

  1. Beaufort-Wes,
  2. Carnarvon,
  3. Fraserburg,
  4. Merweville,
  5. Sutherland,
  6. Williston

South East Coast

President: Annalene van Niekerk
Email: annalene@igen.co.za

  1. Hankey,
  2. Humansdorp,
  3. Jeffreysbaai, 
  4. Kareedouw,
  5. Wittedrift

South Western Districts

President: Johlene Muller
Tel: 082 702 7714   Fax: 044 697 7015

Email: johlenemuller03@gmail.com

  1. Blanco,
  2. Calitzdorp,
  3. Diepkloof,
  4. George,
  5. Hartenbos,
  6. Heidelberg,
  7. Herbertsdale,
  8. Klein-Brakrivier,
  9. Ladismith,
  10. Mosselbaai,
  11. Oudtshoorn,
  12. Riversdal,
  13. Sedgefield,
  14. Stilbaai,
  15. Vanwyksdorp,
  16. Voëlvlei

Tygerberg

President: Ita van der Merwe
Tel: 021 988 6083 / 083 253 5360
Email: itavdmerwe@gmail.com

  1. Bottelary-Koelenhof,
  2. Brackenfell,
  3. De la Haye,
  4. Durbanville,
  5. Goodwood,
  6. Kraaifontein,
  7. Kuilsrivier
  8. Parow,

Weskus

President: Estelle du Plessis
Tel: 083 950 4803

E-pos: chdp@telkomsa..net

  1. Aurora,
  2. Citrusdal,
  3. Clanwilliam,
  4. Eendekuil,
  5. Graafwater,
  6. Hopefield,
  7. Langebaan,
  8. Leipoldtville,
  9. Moorreesburg,
  10. Piketberg,
  11. Piketberg Vroue van Môre,
  12. Porterville,
  13. Redelinghuys,
  14. St. Helenabaai,
  15. Velddrif,
  16. Vredenburg

Worcester

President: Sunette de Villiers
Tel: 072 148 6138

E-pos: sunettedevilliers@telkomsa.net

  1. Bonnievale,
  2. Ceres,
  3. De Doorns,
  4. Laingsburg,
  5. Maria Stofberg,
  6. Montagu,
  7. Rawsonville,
  8. Robertson,
  9. Touwsrivier,
  10. Worcester

original_TreeWithBirds